Clasificación de Jugadores

  1. PLANTILLA F.S. PARLA

Clasificación de Jugadores

#JugadorPosiciónJugadosGolesAsistenciasEstaturaPeso
01IZANPortero30014841,5
02MARTÍN GESTOCierre21013935,3
03JAVICierre11013227
04ENZOCierre31013632,3
05ANGELCierre10013529,3
06BREIXOAla10013232
07MARIOPívot34012824
08PEDROAla3601,4032
09MARCOAla31101,4035
10CARLOSPívot46014032,8
11PABLOPívot22012827
12MANUELPívot13013231,6
13YOELPortero3101,4334
14MARTIN RODEIROCierre3401,4035
15DIEGOAla0001,3633
16YAGOPívot0001,3633