Clasificación de Jugadores

PLANTILLA F.S. PARLA

Clasificación de Jugadores

#JugadorPosiciónJugadosGolesAsistenciasEstaturaPeso
01IZANPortero60014841,5
02MARTÍNAla62113935,3
03JAVICierre31013227
04ENZOCierre51313632,3
05ANGELCierre63013529,3
06BREIXOAla53113232
07MARIOPívot63512824
08ROBERTPívot59513439,5
09ALVAROPívot32212927,5
10CARLOSAla58114032,8
11PABLOAla43212827
12MANUELPívot36313231,6
14RODRIGOAla23013129,8
15AARÓNAla0001,3028,5