Clasificación de Jugadores

  1. PLANTILLA F.S. PARLA

Clasificación de Jugadores

#JugadorPosiciónJugadosGolesAsistenciasEstaturaPeso
01IZANPortero40014841,5
02MARTÍN GESTOCierre32013935,3
03JAVICierre22013227
04ENZOCierre31013632,3
05ANGELCierre20013529,3
06BREIXOAla20013232
07MARIOPívot45012824
08PEDROAla4801,4032
09MARCOAla51801,4035
10CARLOSPívot46014032,8
11PABLOPívot32012827
12MANUELPívot27013231,6
13YOELPortero5101,4334
14MARTIN RODEIROCierre4501,4035
15DIEGOAla1201,3633
16YAGOPívot1101,3633