Clasificación de Jugadores

  1. PLANTILLA F.S. PARLA

Clasificación de Jugadores

#JugadorPosiciónJugadosGolesAsistenciasEstaturaPeso
01IzanIZAN PEREZPortero212014841,5
02MATEOAla43013035
03JAVICierre145013227
04ENZOCierre196413632,3
05ANGELCierre174013529,3
06BREIXOAla167213232
07MARIOPívot1918512824
08IZAN VILASAla43013729
09RODRIGOPívot47014031
10CARLOSPívot2027114032,8
11PABLOPívot1411212827
12MANUELPívot1533313231,6
13YOELPortero11201,4334
15DIEGOAla6501,3633
16YAGOPívot6901,3633